Raffle Winners Ladies

Ruchy Tyberg (Boro Park) - Teleconference # 19th 9-23-2020:Lucite bencher set of 8 Sury Greenfeld (Williamsburg) - Teleconference # 19th 9-23-2020:Lucite bencher set of 8 Blimi follamn (Williamsburg) - Sukkos Weekly Raffle:Lucite bencher set of 8 Tzivie Klein () - Teleconference # 20 10-15-2020:Lucite bencher set of 8

Raffle Winners Men

Avrom Yeddiya Shapiro (Monsey) - Weekly Redt A Shidduch Raffle Erev Yoim Kipur:Lucite bencher set of 8 Avroahm Haberfeld (Lakewood) - Weekly Redt A Shidduch Raffle:

Speakers Ladies

Tova Elbaum (Boro Park) Naomi Ellenbogen (Lakewood) Blimi Frank (Boro Park) Shaindy Kleinman (Boro Park) Rebetzin Malka Mandel (Boro Park) Milka Rosenberg (Boro Park)
Sara Sprei (Boro Park) Chaya Sara Lieberman (Willamsburg) Mashi Tessler (Willamsburg) Rebetzien Yocheved Lowy (Lakewood) Chaya Simonowitz (Lakewood) Peru Schwartz (Willamsburg)
Esti Weiss (Willamsburg) Rebbetzin Esther Geattel Krishevsky (Lakewood) Riky Krausz (Montreal) Rifky Sklarz (Lakewood) Devory Rottenberg (Monroe)
Shavy Grossberg (Boro Park) Elky Goldman (Boro Park) Blimi Lax (Boro Park) Shaindy Silberstein (Monroe) Manya Silberman (Montreal)

Speakers Men

Avi Stern (Boro Park) Moshe Brodt (Lakewood) Chaim Friedman (Boro Park) Rabbi Fishel Schater (Boro Park)
Mechel Brinner (Boro Park) Shloma Weiss (Boro Park) Mordechai Yackov Rosen (Boro Park) Mordechai Friedman (Monroe)
Rabbi Simcha Binim Cohen (Lakewood) Rabbi Yaakov Zev Smith (Boro Park) Nachman Braver (Boro Park) Rabbi Noach Isaac Oelbaum (Queens)
Rabbi Shmuel Duvid Friedman (Boro Park) Rabbi Aron Weinberg (Boro Park) Rab Yosef Ginsburg (Lakewood)

Team Members Ladies

Rivky Honig (Boro Park) Rochel Mandel (Boro Park) Leah Orelander (Boro Park) Chani Schneebalg (Boro Park) Leah Singer (Boro Park) Shiffy Friedman (Lakewood) Sara Rivka Katz (Lakewood) Udi Rosen (Lakewood)
Adina Weiss (Lakewood) Rochel Stern (Lakewood) Esty Rosenberg (Lakewood) Breindy Goldberger (Monroe) Rivky Kaufman (Monroe) Henny Moskowitz (Monroe) Leah Mandel (Monroe)
Devoiry Herzog (Monsey) Shaindy Herzog (Monsey) Genesha Kellner (Monsey) Miriam Zelda Pinkowitz (Monsey) Hindy Simkowitz (Monsey) Miriam Rokowski (Lakewood) Chavie Barenbaum (Baltimore)
Sara Bald (Lemberg Ukrain) Chavie Weinstock (Tosh) Rivky Unger (Lakewood) Devoiry Friedman (Boro Park) Batshava Halpern (Staten Island) Shaindy Stefansky (Monsey) Rifka Sklarz (Lakewood)

Team Members Men

Yossi Tobal (Boro Park) Yitzchok Deutsch (Lakewood) Ari Grunhut (Willamsburg) Rabbi Mayer N Friedman (Monsey) Mendel Hersh Rosenberg (Monroe) Gershon Singer (Boro Park) Chaim Simkowitz (Boro Park) Chesky Engel (Boro Park)
Yoel Warfman (Boro Park) Yossi Fisher (Boro Park) Eli Kovalenko (Lakewood) Moshe Grunhut (Willamsburg) Yuir Gruentzweig (Monsey) Yitzchok Glausias (London) Chaim Eherntrau (Manchester)
Shloma Mayer (Monroe) Mayer Tessler (Boro Park) Avigdor Blumenfeld (Boro Park) Heshy Gutman (Boro Park) Yiddy Stern (Boro Park) Yoel Lefkowitz (Boro Park) Avromi Tevlowitz (Monsey)
Shea Lefkowitz (Sea Gate) Anshil Kaufman (Boro Park) Aron Stern (Lakewood) Avrom Handler (Boro Park) Moshe Friedman (Boro Park) Avrohm Handler (Boro Park) Rabbi Yechiel Kaufman (Boro Park)